TC United Recreation Soccer

The largest recreation soccer league in Tooele County

Spring 2021 Rec Soccer Schedules

Saturday, April 10, 2021

9:00 AM

McCormick vs. Ward Grantsville 1
9:00 AM Reynolds vs. Nebeker Dow James 1
10:00 AM Frailey vs. Sakurada Dow James 1
     
Saturday, April 17, 2021
9:00 AM Ward vs. Nebeker Grantsville 1
10:00 AM Sakurada vs. Anderson Dow James 1

12:00 PM

Reynolds vs. McCormick Dow James 1
     
Saturday, April 24, 2021
12:00 AM Ward vs. Reynolds Dow James 1

9:00 AM

Anderson vs. McCormick Grantsville 1
11:00 AM Sakurada vs. Frailey Dow James 1
     
Saturday, May 1, 2021

10:00 AM

Ward vs. Frailey Grantsville 1
10:00 AM Nebeker vs. Anderson Dow James 1
11:00 AM McCormick vs. Sakurada Grantsville 1
     
Saturday, May 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Ward vs. Sakurada Dow James 1
10:00 AM Anderson vs. Reynolds Dow James 1
11:00 AM Nebeker vs. Frailey Dow James 1
     
Saturday, May 15, 2021

10:00 AM

McCormick vs. Nebeker Dow James 1
10:00 AM Anderson vs. Ward Grantsville 1
11:00 AM Reynolds vs. Frailey Dow James 1
     
Saturday, May 22, 2021

9:00 AM

Sakurada vs. McCormick Grantsville 1
10:00 AM Anderson vs. Frailey Dow James 1
11:00 AM Reynolds vs. Nebeker Dow James 1
     
Wednesday, May 26, 2021

6:00 PM

Nebeker vs. Anderson Dow James 1
     
Saturday, June 5, 2021

10:00 AM

Sakurada vs. Nebeker Dow James 1
10:00 AM Reynolds vs. Ward Grantsville 1
11:00 AM McCormick vs. Frailey Grantsville 1
     
Saturday, June 12, 2021

10:00 AM

Anderson vs. Frailey Dow James 1
10:00 AM McCormick vs. Ward Grantsville 1
11:00 AM Reynolds vs. Sakurada Dow James 1

 

Saturday, April 10, 2021
10:00 AM Pearson vs. Phelps Grantsville 1

11:00 AM

Ogilvie vs. Andrews Dow James 1
11:00 AM Schultz vs. Fuluvaka Grantsville 1
12:00 PM Wilson vs. Michaelis Dow James 1
1:00 PM Shubert vs. Johnson Dow James 1
     
Saturday, April 17, 2021
9:00 AM Wilson vs. Andrews Dow James 1
10:00 AM Pearson vs. Johnson Grantsville 1

11:00 AM

Ogilvie vs. Jones Dow James 1
11:00 AM Schultz vs. Phelps Grantsville 1
1:00 PM Shubert vs. Michaelis Dow James 1
     
Saturday, April 24, 2021
8:00 AM Shubert vs. Andrews Dow James 1

10:00 AM

Ogilvie vs. Fuluvaka Grantsville 1
10:00 AM Pearson vs. Michaelis Dow James 1
11:00 AM Wilson vs. Jones Grantsville 1
1:00 PM Schultz vs. Johnson Dow James 1
     
Saturday, May 1, 2021

9:00 AM

Ogilvie vs. Phelps Dow James 1
9:00 AM Pearson vs. Andrews Grantsville 1
11:00 AM Wilson vs. Fuluvaka Dow James 1
12:00 PM Shubert vs. Jones Dow James 1
12:00 PM Schultz vs. Michaelis Grantsville 1
     
Saturday, May 8, 2021
9:00 AM Wilson vs. Phelps Grantsville 1
10:00 AM Shubert vs. Fuluvaka Grantsville 1
11:00 AM Pearson vs. Jones Grantsville 1

12:00 PM

Ogilvie vs. Johnson Dow James 1
1:00 PM Schultz vs. Andrews Dow James 1
     
Saturday, May 15, 2021

9:00 AM

Ogilvie vs. Michaelis Dow James 1
9:00 AM Pearson vs. Fuluvaka Grantsville 1
11:00 AM Schultz vs. Jones Grantsville 1
12:00 PM Wilson vs. Johnson Dow James 1
1:00 PM Shubert vs. Phelps Dow James 1
     
Saturday, May 22, 2021

9:00 AM

Michaelis vs. Johnson Dow James 1
10:00 AM Phelps vs. Fuluvaka Grantsville 1
11:00 AM Pearson vs. Schultz Grantsville 1
12:00 PM Jones vs. Andrews Dow James 1
1:00 PM Wilson vs. Ogilvie Dow James 1
     
Saturday, June 5, 2021

9:00 AM

Johnson vs. Jones Grantsville 1
9:00 AM Ogilvie vs. Shubert Dow James 1
11:00 AM Fuluvaka vs. Andrews Dow James 1
12:00 PM Michaelis vs. Phelps Grantsville 1
12:00 PM Wilson vs. Pearson Dow James 1
     
Saturday, June 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Phelps vs. Jones Grantsville 1
9:00 AM Andrews vs. Johnson Dow James 1
11:00 AM Schultz vs. Shubert Grantsville 1
12:00 PM Fuluvaka vs. Michaelis Dow James 1

 

Saturday, April 10, 2021
9:00 AM Poulson vs. Stirling Grantsville 2

10:00 AM

Christensen vs. Dunbar Dow James 2
11:00 AM Johnson vs. Merkley Dow James 2
12:00 PM Maughan vs. Simmons Dow James 2
     
Saturday, April 17, 2021

9:00 AM

Christensen vs. Merkley Dow James 2
9:00 AM Johnson vs. Moir Grantsville 2
10:00 AM Maughan vs. Dunbar Dow James 2
10:00 AM Poulson vs. Simmons Grantsville 2
     
Saturday, April 24, 2021
9:00 AM Christensen vs. Moir Grantsville 2

10:00 AM

Poulson vs. Dunbar Grantsville 2
10:00 AM Johnson vs. Stirling Dow James 2
11:00 AM Maughan vs. Merkley Dow James 2
     
Saturday, May 1, 2021

9:00 AM

Johnson vs. Simmons Dow James 2
9:00 AM Christensen vs. Stirling Grantsville 2
10:00 AM Maughan vs. Moir Grantsville 2
11:00 AM Merkley vs. Poulson Grantsville 2
     
Saturday, May 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Johnson vs. Dunbar Dow James 2
9:00 AM Poulson vs. Moir Grantsville 2
10:00 AM Christensen vs. Simmons Dow James 2
11:00 AM Maughan vs. Stirling Dow James 2
     
Saturday, May 15, 2021

9:00 AM

Simmons vs. Dunbar Dow James 2
9:00 AM Merkley vs. Stirling Grantsville 2
10:00 AM Maughan vs. Poulson Dow James 2
11:00 AM Johnson vs. Christensen Dow James 2
     
Saturday, May 22, 2021

9:00 AM

Merkley vs. Moir Dow James 2
9:00 AM Poulson vs. Christensen Grantsville 2
10:00 AM Stirling vs. Simmons Dow James 2
11:00 AM Johnson vs. Maughan Dow James 2
     
Wednesday, May 26, 2021

6:00 PM

Simmons vs. Moir Dow James 2
6:00 PM Dunbar vs. Stirling Grantsville 2
     
Saturday, June 5, 2021

9:00 AM

Merkley vs. Dunbar Dow James 2
9:00 AM Moir vs. Stirling Grantsville 2
10:00 AM Johnson vs. Poulson Grantsville 2
1:00 PM Christensen vs. Maughan Dow James 2
     
Saturday, June 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Merkley vs. Simmons Dow James 2
9:00 AM Dunbar vs. Moir Grantsville 2

 

Saturday, April 10, 2021

8:00 AM

Cowan vs. Castleberry Dow James 2
11:00 AM Valdez vs. Ornela Grantsville 2
9:00 AM Brady vs. Longson Dow James 2
1:00 PM Valle vs. Erickson Dow James 2
12:00 PM Phelps vs. Wangsgard Grantsville 2
     
Saturday, April 17, 2021

2:00 PM

Cowan vs. Russell Grantsville 2
8:00 AM Valdez vs. Castleberry Dow James 2
11:00 AM Brady vs. Ornela Dow James 2
12:00 PM Valle vs. Longson Dow James 2
12:00 PM Phelps vs. Erickson Grantsville 2
     
Saturday, April 24, 2021

8:00 AM

Cowan vs. Wangsgard Dow James 2
12:00 PM Valdez vs. Russell Dow James 2
9:00 AM Brady vs. Castleberry Dow James 2
1:00 PM Valle vs. Ornela Dow James 2
11:00 AM Phelps vs. Longson Grantsville 2
     
Saturday, May 1, 2021

8:00 AM

Cowan vs. Erickson Dow James 2
8:00 AM Valdez vs. Wangsgard Grantsville 2
12:00 PM Brady vs. Russell Grantsville 2
10:00 AM Valle vs. Castleberry Dow James 2
11:00 AM Phelps vs. Ornela Dow James 2
     
Saturday, May 8, 2021

1:30 PM

Cowan vs. Longson Dow James 2
12:00 PM Valdez vs. Erickson Dow James 2
12:00 PM Valle vs. Russell Grantsville 2
11:00 AM Brady vs. Wangsgard Grantsville 2
10:00 AM Phelps vs. Castleberry Grantsville 2
     
Saturday, May 15, 2021

8:00 AM

Cowan vs. Ornela Dow James 2
12:00 PM Valdez vs. Longson Dow James 2
1:00 PM Brady vs. Erickson Dow James 2
11:00 AM Valle vs. Wangsgard Grantsville 2
10:00 AM Phelps vs. Russell Grantsville 2
     
Saturday, May 22, 2021

1:00 PM

Wangsgard vs. Russell Grantsville 2
1:00 PM Castleberry vs. Ornela Dow James 2
2:00 PM Longson vs. Erickson Dow James 2
12:00 PM Cowan vs. Valdez Dow James 2
8:00 AM Brady vs. Valle Dow James 2
     
Saturday, June 5, 2021

11:00 AM

Phelps vs. Valle Grantsville 2
10:00 AM Brady vs. Valdez Dow James 2
12:00 PM Wangsgard vs. Ornela Grantsville 2
11:00 AM Longson vs. Russell Dow James 2
12:00 PM Castleberry vs. Erickson Dow James 2
     
Saturday, June 12, 2021

10:00 AM

Cowan vs. Longson Dow James 2
11:00 AM Castleberry vs. Wangsgard Grantsville 2
10:00 AM Russell vs. Phelps Grantsville 2
11:00 AM Erickson vs. Ornela Dow James 2

 

Saturday, April 10, 2021
8:00 AM Andrews vs. Bryant Grantsville West
9:00 AM Jenkins vs. Larson Grantsville West
10:00 AM Bohman vs. Jensen Grantsville West
11:00 AM Womack vs. Baker Grantsville West

12:30 PM

Stirling vs. Kinsman Grantsville West
     
Saturday, April 17, 2021
8:00 AM Jenkins vs. Kinsman Grantsville West
9:00 AM Bohman vs. Larson Copper Lower
10:00 AM Womack vs. Bryant Copper Lower

11:00 AM

Stirling vs. Clausing Grantsville West
12:00 PM Andrews vs. Jensen Copper Lower
     
Saturday, April 24, 2021
9:00 AM Womack vs. Jensen Copper Lower
10:00 AM Bohman vs. Kinsman Copper Lower
11:00 AM Jenkins vs. Clausing Copper Lower
11:00 AM Andrews vs. Larson Grantsville West

1:00 PM

Stirling vs. Baker Grantsville West
     
Saturday, May 1, 2021
9:00 AM Jenkins vs. Baker Grantsville West
10:00 AM Bohman vs. Clausing Copper Lower
10:00 AM Womack vs. Larson Grantsville West
11:00 AM Andrews vs. Kinsman Grantsville West

12:00 PM

Stirling vs. Bryant Copper Lower
     
Saturday, May 8, 2021
9:00 AM Andrews vs. Clausing Copper Lower
10:00 AM Bohman vs. Baker Copper Lower
11:00 AM Jenkins vs. Bryant Grantsville West
11:00 AM Womack vs. Kinsman Copper Lower

12:00 PM

Stirling vs. Jensen Grantsville West
     
Saturday, May 15, 2021

9:00 AM

Stirling vs. Larson Grantsville West
9:00 AM Andrews vs. Baker Copper Lower
10:00 AM Bohman vs. Bryant Copper Lower
11:00 AM Jenkins vs. Jensen Grantsville West
11:00 AM Womack vs. Clausing Copper Lower
     
Saturday, May 22, 2021

12:00 AM

Clausing vs. Baker Copper Lower
9:00 AM Womack vs. Andrews Copper Lower
10:00 AM Bryant vs. Jensen Copper Lower
10:00 AM Larson vs. Kinsman Grantsville West
11:00 AM Bohman vs. Jenkins Copper Lower
     
Saturday, June 5, 2021
9:00 AM Larson vs. Jensen Copper Lower

10:00 AM

Clausing vs. Kinsman Grantsville West
10:00 AM Womack vs. Bohman Copper Lower
11:00 AM Bryant vs. Baker Copper Lower
12:00 PM Jenkins vs. Stirling Grantsville West
     
Saturday, June 12, 2021
9:00 AM Larson vs. Baker Grantsville West

10:00 AM

Clausing vs. Jensen Copper Lower
10:00 AM Bryant vs. Kinsman Grantsville West
11:00 AM Andrews vs. Stirling Copper Lower

 

Saturday, April 10, 2021

1:30 PM

Russell vs. Larson Grantsville West
2:30 PM Jenkins vs. Scott Grantsville West
9:00 AM Shuemaker vs. Dow Copper Upper
10:00 AM Maughan vs. Simmons Copper Upper
     
Thursday, April 15, 2021

6:00 PM

Hawkins vs. Poole Copper Upper
     
Saturday, April 17, 2021

10:00 AM

Hawkins vs. Wall Copper Upper
12:00 PM Russell vs. Poole Copper Upper
12:00 PM Jenkins vs. Larson Grantsville West
11:00 AM Shuemaker vs. Scott Copper Upper
1:00 PM Maughan vs. Dow Copper Upper
     
Saturday, April 24, 2021

11:00 AM

Hawkins vs. Simmons Copper Upper
10:00 AM Russell vs. Wall Copper Upper
12:00 PM Jenkins vs. Poole Copper Upper
12:00 PM Shuemaker vs. Larson Grantsville West
2:00 PM Maughan vs. Scott Grantsville West
     
Saturday, May 1, 2021

8:30 AM

Hawkins vs. Dow Copper Upper
1:00 PM Russell vs. Simmons Grantsville West
11:00 AM Shuemaker vs. Poole Copper Upper
12:00 PM Maughan vs. Larson Copper Upper
     
Thursday, May 6, 2021

5:30 PM

Jenkins vs. Wall Grantsville West
     
Saturday, May 8, 2021

2:00 PM

Hawkins vs. Scott Grantsville West
10:00 AM Russell vs. Dow Copper Upper
1:00 PM Jenkins vs. Simmons Grantsville West
11:00 AM Shuemaker vs. Wall Copper Upper
9:00 AM Maughan vs. Poole Copper Upper
     
Saturday, May 15, 2021

11:00 AM

Hawkins vs. Larson Copper Upper
1:30 PM Russell vs. Scott Grantsville West
12:00 PM Jenkins vs. Dow Grantsville West
10:00 AM Shuemaker vs. Simmons Copper Upper
12:00 PM Maughan vs. Wall Copper Upper
     
Saturday, May 22, 2021

10:00 AM

Poole vs. Wall Copper Upper
8:30 AM Simmons vs. Dow Copper Upper
12:00 PM Scott vs. Larson Grantsville West
11:00 AM Hawkins vs. Russell Copper Upper
12:00 PM Jenkins vs. Shuemaker Copper Upper
     
Saturday, June 5, 2021

11:00 PM

Poole vs. Larson Grantsville West
10:00 AM Simmons vs. Wall Copper Upper
12:00 PM Scott vs. Dow Copper Upper
11:00 AM Maughan vs. Shuemaker Copper Upper
1:30 PM Jenkins vs. Russell Grantsville West
     
Saturday, June 12, 2021

11:00 AM

Poole vs. Dow Copper Upper
11:00 AM Simmons vs. Larson Grantsville West
12:00 PM Scott vs. Wall Grantsville West
10:00 AM Maughan vs. Hawkins Copper Upper

 

Saturday, April 10, 2021

9:00 AM

Findlay vs. Emett Elton West
10:30 AM Andrews vs. Garcia Elton West
10:30 AM Stirling vs. Jenkins Grantsville Center
12:00 PM Dow vs. Shepard Elton West
1:30 PM Cruz vs. Mora Grantsville Center
     
Saturday, April 17, 2021
9:00 AM Andrews vs. Emett Elton West
9:00 AM Stirling vs. Mora Grantsville Center

10:30 AM

Findlay vs. Jenkins Grantsville Center
10:30 AM Dow vs. Garcia Elton West
12:00 PM Cruz vs. Shepard Elton West
     
Saturday, April 24, 2021
9:00 AM Andrews vs. Jenkins Grantsville Center
9:00 AM Dow vs. Emett Elton West
10:30 AM Cruz vs. Garcia Elton West
10:30 AM Stirling vs. Shepard Grantsville Center

12:00 PM

Findlay vs. Mora Elton West
     
Saturday, May 1, 2021
9:00 AM Cruz vs. Emett Elton West
9:00 AM Stirling vs. Garcia Grantsville Center
10:30 AM Dow vs. Jenkins Elton West
12:00 PM Andrews vs. Mora Elton West

1:30 PM

Findlay vs. Shepard Elton West
     
Saturday, May 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Mora vs. Jenkins Grantsville Center
9:00 AM Shepard vs. Emett Elton West
10:30 AM Findlay vs. Andrews Elton West
10:30 AM Cruz vs. Stirling Grantsville Center
12:00 PM Dow vs. Garcia Elton West
     
Saturday, May 15, 2021
9:00 AM Emett vs. Jenkins Elton West
9:00 AM Mora vs. Dow Grantsville Center

10:30 AM

Garcia vs. Shepard Elton West
10:30 AM Findlay vs. Stirling Grantsville Center
12:00 PM Cruz vs. Andrews Elton West
     
Saturday, May 22, 2021
9:00 AM Garcia vs. Jenkins Grantsville Center
9:00 AM Emett vs. Stirling Elton West

10:30 AM

Shepard vs. Mora Grantsville Center
10:30 AM Andrews vs. Dow Elton West
12:00 PM Findlay vs. Cruz Elton West
     
Saturday, June 5, 2021
9:00 AM Stirling vs. Dow Elton West
9:00 AM Mora vs. Emett Grantsville Center

10:30 AM

Findlay vs. Garcia Elton West
10:30 AM Cruz vs. Jenkins Grantsville Center
12:00 PM Andrews vs. Shepard Elton West

 

Saturday, April 10, 2021
9:00 AM Romrell vs. Banman Hollywood Park
10:30 AM Kruger vs. Day Blue Hollywood Park

12:00 PM

Barton vs. Day Green Hollywood Park
1:30 PM Wilde vs. Morales Hollywood Park
     
Saturday, April 17, 2021

9:00 AM

Barton vs. Martinez Elton East
9:00 AM Banman vs. Crabtree Hollywood Park
10:30 AM Wilde vs. Day Green Elton East
12:00 PM Romrell vs. Day Blue Elton East
1:30 PM Kruger vs. Morales Elton East
     
Saturday, April 24, 2021
9:00 AM Banman vs. Morales Hollywood Park
9:00 AM Wilde vs. Martinez Elton East

10:30 AM

Barton vs. Day Blue Elton East
10:30 AM Crabtree vs. Romrell Hollywood Park
12:00 PM Kruger vs. Day Green Elton East
     
Saturday, May 1, 2021

8:00 AM

Barton vs. Morales Elton East
10:30 AM Wilde vs. Day Blue Elton East
10:30 AM Martinez vs. Romrell Hollywood Park
12:00 PM Kruger vs. Crabtree Elton East
1:30 PM Banman vs. Day Green Hollywood Park
     
Saturday, May 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Barton vs. Crabtree Elton East
9:00 AM Kruger vs. Banman Hollywood Park
10:30 AM Day Blue vs. Martinez Elton East
12:00 PM Wilde vs. Romrell Elton East
1:30 PM Day Green vs. Morales Elton East
     
Saturday, May 15, 2021
8:30 AM Morales vs. Romrell Hollywood Park

9:00 AM

Barton vs. Kruger Elton East
10:30 AM Wilde vs. Banman Hollywood Park
10:30 AM Crabtree vs. Day Blue Elton East
12:00 PM Martinez vs. Day Green Elton East
     
Saturday, May 22, 2021

9:00 AM

Barton vs. Banman Hollywood Park
9:00 AM Martinez vs. Kruger Elton East
10:30 AM Day Blue vs. Morales Elton East
12:00 PM Day Green vs. Romrell Elton East
1:30 PM Wilde vs. Crabtree Elton East
     
Saturday, June 5, 2021
9:00 AM Martinez vs. Morales Elton East
9:00 AM Banman vs. Day Blue Hollywood Park
10:30 AM Kruger vs. Wilde Elton East
10:30 AM Romrell vs. Barton Hollywood Park

12:00 PM

Day Green vs. Crabtree Elton East

 

*Some games may be rescheduled by the coaches.  This schedule may not reflect rescheduled games so please check with your coach for all game times.